11 de Abril 2024: Artes decorativas y Pintura
605 results
Auction Day: 10 y 11 de Abril de 2024 - 16h
Exposition del 2 al 9 de Abril de 2024
753. CEILING LAMP IN MURANO GLASS, MID 20TH CENTURY.
Start price: 350€
754. CHARLES IV STYLE CEILING LAMP, LATE 19TH CENTURY
Start price: 250€
755. SMALL CEILING LAMP, CHARLES IV STYLE, LATE 19TH CENTURY.
Start price: 150€
756. BAROVIER & TOSO. "VALIANT" CEILING LAMP.
757. ELIZABETHAN STYLE SETTEE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY.
Start price: 150€
758. REGENCY STYLE BUREAU, 20TH CENTURY.
Start price: 50€
759. ENGLISH DESK TABLE, FIRST THIRD 19TH CENTURY.
Start price: 100€
760. LOUIS XVI STYLE CONSOLE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY.
Start price: 100€
761. FRENCH PROVENZAL STYLE CHEST OF DRAWERS, S. XX.
Start price: 250€
762. BED HEADBOARD, EARLY 20TH CENTURY.
Start price: 80€
763. ARMCHAIR WITH OTTOMAN, EARLY 20TH CENTURY.
Start price: 120€
764. THREE DOORS IN LEADED GLASS, SIGLO XX.
Start price: 1.000€
765. REGENCY STYLE DINING TABLE, 20TH CENTURY.
Start price: 250€
766. REGENCY STYLE DINING TABLE, TWO ARMCHAIRS AND SIX CHAIRS. 20TH CENTURY
767. MALLORCAN CHARLES IV CHEST OF DRAWERS WITH MARQUETRY, CIRCA 1800.
768. MARY CHRISTINE REGENCY CHEST OF DRAWERS, CIRCA 1840.
Start price: 200€
769. EDWARDIAN SHUTTERED BUREAU, FIRST HALF OF THE 20TH CENTURY.
770. GEORGE III STYLE ABATTANT DESK, 20TH CENTURY.
771. REGENCY STYLE DINING TABLE, 20TH CENTURY.
772. ART DECO DISPLAY CABINET, AFTER VIENNESE MODELS CIRCA 1925-1935.
773. ART DECO BENCH IN VIENNESE STYLE.
Start price: 200€
774. DINING TABLE IN METAL AND GLASS AFTER MACKINTOSH MODELS, CIRCA 1980.
Start price: 450€
775. ARMCHAIR, EARLY 20TH CENTURY.
Start price: 100€